JHS Homecoming Princess/Queen Presentation

2015 Freshman Class Princess Nominees:

764

Emily Autry, daughter of Alisha & Tracey Laake; escorted by K.C. Rater, son of Kelly Jennings & Cal Rater

768

Candice Bell, daughter of Mark & Sanya Bell; escorted by Cody Howard, son of Teresa Howard & Jeremy Howard

776

Alexis Callan, daughter of Kerri Ledoux & Joe Callan; escorted by Trey Pruitt, son of Christy & David Pruitt

783

Jordan Nichols, daughter of Joe Paul & Shauna Nichols; escorted by Ethan Sanchez, son of Victor & Christi Sanchez


2015 Sophomore Class Princess Nominees:

790

Caitlyn Autry, daughter of Alisha & Tracey Laake; escorted by Payton Laake, son of Yancey & Lynn Laake

797

Alondra Banuelos, daughter of Salvador & Lola Banuelos; escorted by Kade Weldon, son of Eugene & Sadie Weldon

804

Haley Laake, daughter of Yancey & Lynn Laake; escorted by Hunter Jackson, son of Bill & Cindi Jackson

810

Trinity Reynolds, daughter of Trey & Hanna Reynolds; escorted by Caleb Nunley, son of BJ & Roberta Nunley

 


2015 Junior Class Princess Nominees:

818

Giada Da Ronch, sponsored by Donald & Teresa Jackson; escorted by Michael Harp, son of Jamie Harp

823

Mallory Dennis, daughter of Kevin & Ginger Dennis; escorted by Jacob Hull, son of Jason & Holly Hull

828

Ashleigh Irwin, daughter of Jeremy & Courtney Irwin; escorted by Hunter Hackley, son of Brent & Cindy Hackley

835

Arely Monsivais, daughter of Armando & Elida Monsivais; escorted by Felipe Espinoza, son of Francisco & Elena Espinoza


2015 Homecoming Queen Nominees:

842

FBLA Nominee > Shaila Botello, daughter of Eucario & Araceli Botello; escorted by Luke Dixon, son of Max & Lisa Dixon

846

Band Nominee > Diana Brock, dauaghter of Adam Brock & Joyce Fojtik; escorted by Levi Goodner, son of Debbie & Kevin Goodner

850

Senior Class Nominee > Lexi Burnett, daughter of Brad & Laurie Burnett; escorted by Karson Hood, son of Joel & Stacy Hood

854

National Honor Society Nominee > MacKenzie Crombie, daughter of David & Kara Crombie; escorted by Collin Kinder, son of Kent & Lisa Kinder

860

Beta Club Nominee > Yuridia Delgado, daughter of Ruben Delgado & Cristina Piedra; escorted by Ty Kennedy, son of Ty & Melissa Kennedy

863

Drama Club Nominee > Jayleigh Forbus, daughter of James & Jennifer Forbus; escorted by Jacob Wykes, son of Walter Wykes & Shelly Pruitt

867

FFA Nominee > Brooklyn Green, daughter of Dennis & Linda Bennett; escorted by Hunter Drennan, son of Mike & Kim Drennan

871

Art Club Nominee > Dawn Mathias, daughter of David & Janie Mathias; escorted by Dylan Lawrence, son of Ed Scanlan

875

FCCLA Nominee > Hannah McDaniel, daughter of Terry & Donna McDaniel; escorted by Hayden Overton, son of Melody & Steve Overton

880

FCA Nominee > Taylor Nichols, daughter of Joe Paul & Shauna Nichols; escorted by Blake Rater, son of Kelly Jennings & Cal Rater

884

Student Council Nominee > Bayley Richardson, daughter of Tracy & Becky Richardson; escorted by Dalton Harp, son of Marty & Beverly Harp

889

Senior Class Nominee > Jaden Richardson, daughter of Jim & Lisa Richardson; escorted by Jacob Bridges, son of Stacy & Carrie Thornburg

894

Senior Class Nominee > Natalee Sanchez, daughter of Victor & Christi Sanchez; escorted by Colton Turner, son of Russell & Deann Turner

897

Girls’ Athletics Nominee > Madison Swor, daughter of Billy & Diana Swor; escorted by Caleb Martin, son of Scott & Sharon Burby

908

Senior Class Nominee > Paige West, daughter of Karen West; escorted by Jack Lamberson, son of Marcus & Lana Lamberson

Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com